Website Home Page
Inspection Report
Deo Name Circle Name
From Date calender To Date calender
Report Type *
Inspection Seizure Summary Report    |    Inspection Seizure Detailed Report
S.No.DEO NameNo.Shop visitedNo.of shops found overprisingNo.of shops found open before & after Time(10:00 AM - 8:00 PM )No. Of FIR RegisterNo. of Notice IssuedNo. of CI Chargesheeted
1 Ajmer1241711700
2 Alwar1001241210
3 Banswara900000
4 Baran101011000
5 Barmer451911902
6 Bharatpur220200
7 Bhilwara281111100
8 Bikaner10720200
9 Bundi21570700
10 Chittorgarh110100
11 Churu1800000
12 Dausa353203200
13 Dholpur440400
14 Dungarpur510100
15 Hanumangarh1100000
16 Jaipur City2630300
17 Jaipur Rural1231501500
18 Jaisalmer6229029115
19 Jalore6050500
20 Jhalawar1890900
21 Jhunjhunu1563113100
22 Jodhpur2211611600
23 Karauli2490900
24 Kota220200
25 Nagaur3640400
26 Pali1021901900
27 Pratapgarh6330300
28 Rajsamand1340400
29 Sawai Madhopur9390900
30 Sikar751601600
31 Sirohi6930310
32 Sriganganagar6440400
33 Tonk1522102100
34 Udaipur14790900
 Total:222032910329137