Website Home Page
Inspection Report
Deo Name Circle Name
From Date calender To Date calender
Report Type *
Inspection Seizure Summary Report    |    Inspection Seizure Detailed Report
S.No.DEO NameNo.Shop visitedNo.of shops found overprisingNo.of shops found open before & after Time(10:00 AM - 8:00 PM )No. Of FIR RegisterNo. of Notice IssuedNo. of CI Chargesheeted
1 Ajmer4192512600
2 Alwar2742643030
3 Banswara1300000
4 Baran201912000
5 Barmer472012102
6 Bharatpur220200
7 Bhilwara571411500
8 Bikaner41742600
9 Bundi26690900
10 Chittorgarh910100
11 Churu5910100
12 Dausa1333403400
13 Dholpur440400
14 Dungarpur1370700
15 Hanumangarh2130300
16 Jaipur City15081900
17 Jaipur Rural4382502500
18 Jaisalmer32635237125
19 Jalore21860600
20 Jhalawar1890900
21 Jhunjhunu8044224400
22 Jodhpur6642112200
23 Karauli3390900
24 Kota660600
25 Nagaur11461700
26 Pali2632602600
27 Pratapgarh30670700
28 Rajsamand3140400
29 Sawai Madhopur11490900
30 Sikar2903403400
31 Sirohi24560610
32 Sriganganagar1681301300
33 Tonk5543103100
34 Udaipur3711001000
 Total:686747617493167