Website Home Page
Inspection Report
Deo Name Circle Name
From Date calender To Date calender
Report Type *
Inspection Seizure Summary Report    |    Inspection Seizure Detailed Report
S.No.DEO NameNo.Shop visitedNo.of shops found overprisingNo.of shops found open before & after Time(10:00 AM - 8:00 PM )No. Of FIR RegisterNo. of Notice IssuedNo. of CI Chargesheeted
1 Ajmer3452412500
2 Alwar1781642030
3 Banswara1300000
4 Baran161511600
5 Barmer472012102
6 Bharatpur220200
7 Bhilwara571411500
8 Bikaner30440400
9 Bundi24170700
10 Chittorgarh110100
11 Churu3800000
12 Dausa943303300
13 Dholpur440400
14 Dungarpur820200
15 Hanumangarh2130300
16 Jaipur City9271800
17 Jaipur Rural2631901900
18 Jaisalmer15533033125
19 Jalore13660600
20 Jhalawar1890900
21 Jhunjhunu3803313400
22 Jodhpur4601811900
23 Karauli3390900
24 Kota660600
25 Nagaur7751600
26 Pali1902402400
27 Pratapgarh18050500
28 Rajsamand2840400
29 Sawai Madhopur11490900
30 Sikar1982302300
31 Sirohi22050510
32 Sriganganagar1361101100
33 Tonk3503103100
34 Udaipur3141001000
 Total:471941212424167